Matthew Leitch

Matthew Leitch

Matthew Leitch was born on March 19, 1975 in London, England. He is an actor and producer, known for The Dark Knight (2008), AKA (2002) and Below (2002).

YearTitleCharacterRelease Date
2012

Red Tails

Lt. David Long2012-01-19
2009

Sabor tropical

Brian2009-06-21
2008

The Dark Knight

Prisoner on Ferry2008-07-16
2006
The Detonator
Dimitri2006-04-25
2002
Below
Zap2002-10-11
2002

AKA

Dean Page2002-01-19
2001

Band of Brothers

SSgt. Floyd 'Tab' Talbert2001-09-09